Troféu de Orientação Serras de Santa Cruzsex 03/09/2021 16:49
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Escolas M (3)1,3 km 30 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6535João L. Figueira12[062] CA Madeira14:34:00
90003330681Manuel Antonio Nóbrega15[073] CMo Funchal14:37:00
90007Lucas Figueira15[062] CA Madeira14:40:00
 
 
Escolas F (1)1,3 km 30 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
90002209864Sofia Ferreira12[062] CA Madeira14:31:00
 
 
Infantis M (1)1,3 km 30 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6346Pedro Ferro10[062] CA Madeira14:46:00
 
 
Infantis F (1)1,3 km 30 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6340Catarina Jesus17[062] CA Madeira14:43:00
 
 
Jovens 1 F (2)1,6 km 70 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
61312110367Débora Pita07[139] GDE14:32:00
60162028653Leonor Soares08[139] GDE14:35:00
 
 
Jovens 2M (1)2,0 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
59972110368Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE14:33:00
 
 
Jovens 2F (1)2,0 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56112028655Inês Soares04[139] GDE14:30:00
 
 
Seniores M (10)3,3 km 185 m26 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6462Gonçalo Silva89[158] ACDJS15:12:00
6397António Gonçalves85[062] CA Madeira15:15:00
18748212222nc Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal15:18:00
37858269049Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira15:21:00
59508090788Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal15:24:00
67357212265João Apolinário89[062] CA Madeira15:27:00
55981129001Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM15:30:00
63177776317Filipe Ferreira89[062] CA Madeira15:33:00
52671997601Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCM15:36:00
29838182100João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira15:39:00
 
 
Seniores F (11)2,6 km 115 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6013234205Patrícia Sousa98[137] LCM15:10:00
7010416004Dana Honzakova90[073] CMo Funchal15:13:00
5769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeira15:16:00
3217331012Rubina Rocha81[073] CMo Funchal15:19:00
4425Matilde Gouveia80[062] CA Madeira15:22:00
62611281807Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal15:25:00
4356Maria Soares00[062] CA Madeira15:28:00
64391967730Fátima Olival99[137] LCM15:31:00
6033810402Melissa Jesus90[158] ACDJS15:34:00
2289Nélia Sousa73[062] CA Madeira15:37:00
6477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJS15:40:00
 
 
Veteranos M I (14)3,3 km 185 m26 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
37128230276Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira14:30:00
5852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira14:33:00
30262028651Orlando Silva71[139] GDE14:36:00
61341424631António Pereira78[062] CA Madeira14:39:00
46671512966Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM14:42:00
21612075600Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira14:45:00
58322063199Joao P Nobrega84[073] CMo Funchal14:48:00
5430330577David Henriques84[062] CA Madeira14:51:00
6556Bruno Sousa77[073] CMo Funchal14:54:00
63377212127David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira14:57:00
62318080555Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal15:00:00
6763Vitor Barreiro82[062] CA Madeira15:03:00
25127209702Vitor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal15:06:00
44647209295Pedro Damião[062] CA Madeira15:09:00
 
 
Veteranos F I (9)2,0 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
55971972129Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM14:36:00
63807210107Cláudia Nobrega75[073] CMo Funchal14:39:00
2272214052Adriana Ladeira64[062] CA Madeira14:42:00
32107130572Ni Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal14:45:00
2174234592Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira14:48:00
37138060176Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira14:51:00
43332028654Sónia Barros75[139] GDE14:54:00
35841304206Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom14:57:00
32862075598Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal15:00:00
 
 
Veteranos M II (13)2,6 km 115 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
31471338833Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom14:31:00
2162209706Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira14:34:00
62787000632Marco Barbeito68[073] CMo Funchal14:37:00
41691112973Miguel Nóia73[137] LCM14:40:00
3983234539José Sardinha64[039] CP Telecom14:43:00
2271209854Ricardo Ladeira65[062] CA Madeira14:46:00
42987634247Luís Gomes76[073] CMo Funchal14:49:00
47922074471José Rosário59[062] CA Madeira14:52:00
21208121255Justino Nóbrega55[073] CMo Funchal14:55:00
21561888999Nuno Gonçalves66[137] LCM14:58:00
29822045198Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeira15:01:00
22631212112Duarte Andrade70[073] CMo Funchal15:04:00
90016Marco Rosário72[062] CA Madeira15:07:00
 
 
Veteranos F II (4)2,0 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
63332025532Ana Pita72[139] GDE15:03:00
62382028659Maria Costa73[139] GDE15:06:00
57042045191Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal15:09:00
900112110369Carmo Gonçalves66[139] GDE15:12:00
 
 
Aberto 1 (5)1,3 km 30 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
90001Vitor Machado77[1564] Individual POR14:49:00
6339Inês Jesus07[062] CA Madeira14:52:00
90012Marisa Abreu90[1564] Individual POR14:55:00
90020Carla Monteiro / Benjamim Henriques[062] CA Madeira14:58:00
90019Rodrigo Gonçalves13[1564] Individual POR15:01:00
 
 
Aberto 2 (7)1,6 km 70 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
90017André Nobrega83[1564] Individual POR14:38:00
6764Judite Pestana/ Júlia Sobral73[073] CMo Funchal14:41:00
4679234574Maria Rocha61[172] ACM Madeira14:44:00
90013Lia Gouveia93[073] CMo Funchal14:47:00
90018Alexandra Fonseca78[1564] Individual POR14:50:00
90005Cláudio Jesus77[073] CMo Funchal14:53:00
900152057597Lino Conceição80[1564] Individual POR14:56:00