Troféu de Orientação do Funchalsex 17/05/2019 20:08
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HE (9)4,8 km 150 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
37852060028Nelson Baroca[062] CA Madeira1:00
63038667810Ricardo Filipe V Gonçalves85[073] CMo Funchal6:00
58208121079Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM11:00
59508090788Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal16:00
2983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira21:00
58162060370Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchal26:00
5882234282Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE31:00
46671512966Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM36:00
21507207946Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE41:00
 
 
DE (3)3,8 km 130 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2174234592Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira2:00
4425Ana Gouveia80[062] CA Madeira5:00
43332028654Sónia Silva75[139] GDE8:00
 
 
H21B (6)3,5 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5103Diogo Melim98[062] CA Madeira7:00
5852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira10:00
55981129001Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM13:00
55862074470Luís Rosário00[062] CA Madeira16:00
64622063193Gonçalo Nuno Jar Silva89[172] ACM Madeira19:00
63377212127David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira22:00
 
 
D21B (4)2,8 km 55 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeira0:00
47892018936Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira3:00
64391967730Fátima Olival99[137] LCM6:00
6477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJS9:00
 
 
H35 (12)4,0 km 135 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3712209864Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira0:00
41982032621Sérgio Silva Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal3:00
6137234204Toni Silva76[137] LCM6:00
6461Sérgio Catarino82[073] CMo Funchal9:00
3026209859Orlando Barros71[139] GDE12:00
25127209702Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal15:00
9000246118Antal Kristóf74[001] Silvanus18:00
61341424631Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira21:00
62318080555Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal24:00
5430330577José Henriques84[062] CA Madeira27:00
41691112973Miguel Noia73[137] LCM30:00
4464330517Pedro Damião79[062] CA Madeira33:00
 
 
D35 (6)3,5 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
32862075598Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal25:00
35841304206Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom28:00
6380Cláudia Nóbrega75[073] CMo Funchal31:00
2272214052Adriana Ladeira64[062] CA Madeira34:00
32107130572NI Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal37:00
3713330552Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira40:00
 
 
H45 (6)4,0 km 135 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
29822045198Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeira36:00
2162209706Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira39:00
6278Marco Barbeito68[073] CMo Funchal42:00
2271209854Ricardo Ladeira65[062] CA Madeira45:00
90001Duarte Andrade[073] CMo Funchal48:00
51972032625José Isidoro66[158] ACDJS51:00
 
 
D45 (2)2,5 km 60 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6333Ana Pita72[139] GDE7:00
6239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE10:00
 
 
H55 (8)3,8 km 130 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
4196505602Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira11:00
23647210959António Amador58[062] CA Madeira14:00
47922074471José Rosário59[062] CA Madeira17:00
22662018933José Nunes61[062] CA Madeira20:00
31471338833Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom23:00
22882045192João Soares62[062] CA Madeira26:00
37632800485João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom29:00
2264330588Carlos Morais63[062] CA Madeira32:00
 
 
D55 (3)2,5 km 60 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
4195330595Susana Ines Silva62[062] CA Madeira13:00
57042045191Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal16:00
3764234525Aida Pupo59[039] CP Telecom19:00
 
 
H10 (3)1,5 km 30 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant13:00
90000João Lourenço Figueira12[062] CA Madeira16:00
90004Tomás Salvador[062] CA Madeira19:00
 
 
H12 (1)1,5 km 30 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6129234164Tomás Velosa09[139] GDE1:00
 
 
D12 (3)1,5 km 30 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
61312110367Debora Pita07[139] GDE4:00
6340Catarina Jesus07[062] CA Madeira7:00
60162110366Leonor Soares08[139] GDE10:00
 
 
H14 (3)2,0 km 40 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE2:00
6444Roque Serrão06[139] GDE5:00
62752025546José Nunes06[139] GDE8:00
 
 
D14 (3)2,0 km 40 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6252Vanessa Câmara06[139] GDE11:00
5600234425Catarina Vieira06[139] GDE14:00
57587010805Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal17:00
 
 
H16 (7)2,8 km 55 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
59972025532Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE18:00
62742110364Nuno Faria03[139] GDE21:00
59982110369Gonçalo Silva04[139] GDE24:00
6495Lucas Teixeira04[158] ACDJS27:00
56012018941João Vieira03[139] GDE30:00
57312057596Isidoro Ornelas04[158] ACDJS33:00
6130209859Nelson Pita05[139] GDE36:00
 
 
D16 (1)2,5 km 60 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56112028655Inês Soares04[139] GDE4:00
 
 
H18 (2)3,5 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5397209896Filipe Jesus01[062] CA Madeira1:00
6240Gonçalo Paulos02[139] GDE4:00
 
 
D18 (2)2,8 km 55 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
57512028660Clara Costa02[139] GDE12:00
57682028653Isaura Pestana02[139] GDE15:00
 
 
Aberto Fácil (2)1,5 km 30 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6486331632Lucina/Gonçalo/ Isabel Barradas77[073] CMo Funchal21:00
6524Cesaltina/ Mateus Barradas76[073] CMo Funchal24:00
 
 
Aberto Médio (5)2,8 km 55 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6626Blenda Corte83[062] CA Madeira39:00
90003Francisco Jesus[062] CA Madeira41:00
6628Ana Gouveia87[062] CA Madeira43:00
6629Mónica Gonçalves81[062] CA Madeira45:00
6625Carla Camara80[062] CA Madeira47:00