XXII Troféu Clube Aventura da MadeiraSat 11/5/2016 8:33 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                           YB Club                                    Time 



H10  (2 H10  (2)          1.6 km  55 m   9 C      

     1   90005 Albin Svensson                                 07 [500] FK Herkules                      14:57 
     2    6129 Tomás Velosa                                   09 [139] GDE                              24:26 



D10  (3 D10  (3)          1.6 km  55 m   9 C      

     1   90056 Margarida Vieira                                  [073] CMo Funchal                      21:39 
     2    5600 Catarina Vieira                                   [062] CA Madeira                       27:18 
     3    6131 Debora Pita                                    07 [139] GDE                              30:26 



H12  (2 H12  (2)          1.6 km  55 m   9 C      

     1    5998 Gonçalo Silva                                  04 [139] GDE                              15:12 
     2    6130 Nelson Pita                                    05 [139] GDE                              16:02 



D12  (4 D12  (4)          1.6 km  55 m   9 C      

     1    5758 Inês Perdigão                                  05 [073] CMo Funchal                      12:03 
     2    5611 Inês Soares                                    04 [139] GDE                              14:00 
     3    5999 Matilde Abreu                                  05 [139] GDE                              14:35 
     4    6027 Ana Sá                                         05 [139] GDE                              21:27 



H14  (4 H14  (4)          2.1 km  80 m   11 C     

     1    5997 Pedro Pereira                                  03 [139] GDE                              17:36 
     2    6015 João Diniz                                     03 [139] GDE                              17:46 
     3    5601 João Vieira                                       [062] CA Madeira                       18:17 
     4    6030 Guilherme Vieira                               03 [139] GDE                              18:27 



D14  (3 D14  (3)          2.1 km  80 m   11 C     

     1    5768 Isaura Pestana                                 02 [139] GDE                              18:30 
     2    5751 Clara Costa                                    02 [139] GDE                              20:39 
     3    6001 Alicia Faria                                   02 [139] GDE                              24:57 



H16  (5 H16  (5)          2.3 km  75 m   14 C     

     1   90021 Raiko Marrandi                                 01 [000] Individual                       17:07 
     2    5598 Afonso Fernandes                               01 [137] LCM                              19:23 
     3    5397 Filipe Jesus                                   01 [062] CA Madeira                       23:45 
     4    5882 Rodrigo Abreu                                  00 [139] GDE                              24:19 
     5    5586 Luís Rosário                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                       33:29 



D16  (1 D16  (1)          2.1 km  80 m   11 C     

          4356 Maria Soares                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 



H20  (2 H20  (2)          2.5 km  125 m   15 C    

     1    5267 Filipe Fernandes                               97 [137] LCM                              45:58 
     2    5103 Diogo Melim                                    98 [062] CA Madeira                       46:52 



D20  (1 D20  (1)          2.3 km  75 m   14 C     

     1    6013 Patrícia Sousa                                 98 [137] LCM                              23:45 



HE  (5) HE  (5)           3.6 km  170 m   19 C    

     1    2983 João Gomes                                     78 [062] CA Madeira                       40:17 
     2    2150 Xavier Vieira                                     [062] CA Madeira                       40:41 
     3    2092 António Olival                                    [062] CA Madeira                       46:48 
     4    3288 Nuno Camara                                    87 [073] CMo Funchal                      49:06 

          5430 José Henriques                                    [062] CA Madeira                          mp 



DE  (6) DE  (6)           3.0 km  125 m   18 C    

     1    2265 Carla Freitas                                  74 [062] CA Madeira                       49:48 
     2    2174 Paula Rodrigues                                67 [137] LCM                              51:11 
     3    2289 Nélia Sousa                                    73 [062] CA Madeira                     1:07:28 
     4    4333 Sónia Silva                                    75 [139] GDE                            1:09:50 
     5    3217 Rubina Rocha                                   81 [073] CMo Funchal                    1:18:20 

          4425 Ana Gouveia                                    80 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 



H21A  ( H21A  (13)        2.5 km  125 m   15 C    

     1    5950 Fábio Pereira                                  88 [073] CMo Funchal                      37:53 
     2    5971 GIL                                            89 [137] LCM                              38:17 
     3    5651 Rubim Gonçalves                                81 [158] ACDJS                            39:04 
     4    5816 Dinarte Jesus                                  83 [073] CMo Funchal                      46:50 
     5    4198 Sérgio Silva Lopes                             79 [073] CMo Funchal                      49:43 
     6   90050 Diogo Ladeira                                     [062] CA Madeira                       57:00 
     7   90010 Ruben Serrão                                   83 [000] Individual                     1:03:43 
     8    4298 Luís Gomes*                                    76 [039] CP Telecom                     1:06:09 
     9    6172 Vasco Caldeira                                 81 [172] ACM Madeira                    1:09:11 
    10    5820 Márcio Gouveia                                 79 [137] LCM                            1:20:00 
    11    5852 João Figueira                                  83 [062] CA Madeira                     1:32:04 

          5830 José Pedro                                     77 [137] LCM                                 mp 
          4824 Fábio Pestana                                     [062] CA Madeira                          mp 



D21A  ( D21A  (4)         2.3 km  75 m   14 C     

     1   90054 Laura Ramos                                       [158] ACDJS                            26:10 
     2    6033 Melissa Jesus                                  90 [158] ACDJS                            32:23 
     3    5985 Nisa Fernandes                                 81 [158] ACDJS                            41:33 

          5769 Cláudia Soares                                 95 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 



H35  (1 H35  (12)         3.4 km  135 m   18 C    

     1   90020 Margus Marrandi                                73 [000] Individual                       40:24 
     2    1676 Sidónio Freitas                                73 [073] CMo Funchal                      42:03 
     3    2263 Duarte Andrade                                 70 [073] CMo Funchal                      44:48 
     4    2512 Vítor Sousa                                    74 [073] CMo Funchal                      48:07 
     5    4667 Emanuel Barreto                                66 [137] LCM                              48:50 
     6    2161 Sidónio Jesus                                  78 [062] CA Madeira                       52:10 
     7    2982 Frederico Jesus                                72 [062] CA Madeira                       53:07 
     8    2141 Sérgio Perdigão                                72 [073] CMo Funchal                      53:09 
     9    4464 Pedro Damião                                   79 [062] CA Madeira                       57:44 
    10    3712 Dinis Ferreira                                 76 [062] CA Madeira                     1:01:02 
    11    4822 Fernando Pacheco                               72 [062] CA Madeira                     1:07:21 
    12    2135 Honório Teixeira                               75 [073] CMo Funchal                    1:10:22 



D35  (4 D35  (4)          2.5 km  95 m   15 C     

     1    3286 Donita Barradas                                79 [073] CMo Funchal                    1:11:13 
     2    5597 Inês Fernandes                                 72 [137] LCM                            1:24:17 
     3    3210 NI Perdigão                                    72 [073] CMo Funchal                    1:28:23 

          3713 Susana Graça                                   76 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 



H45  (7 H45  (7)          3.1 km  125 m   18 C    

     1    2288 João Soares                                    62 [062] CA Madeira                       50:29 
     2    2271 Ricardo Ladeira                                65 [062] CA Madeira                     1:00:41 
     3   90004 Mikael Svensson                                71 [500] FK Herkules                    1:02:54 
     4    2162 Francisco Jesus                                70 [062] CA Madeira                     1:05:12 
     5    2156 Nuno Gonçalves                                 66 [073] CMo Funchal                    1:12:04 
     6    4168 Domingos Noia                                  66 [137] LCM                            1:29:17 
     7    3983 José Sardinha                                  64 [039] CP Telecom                     1:55:48 



D45  (3 D45  (3)          2.5 km  95 m   15 C     

     1   90003 Marie-Louise Persson                           71 [500] FK Herkules                      52:20 
     2    2272 Adriana Ladeira                                64 [062] CA Madeira                       56:06 
     3    4195 Susana Ines Silva                              62 [062] CA Madeira                     1:45:59 



H55  (4 H55  (4)          3.0 km  125 m   18 C    

     1    2266 José Nunes                                     61 [062] CA Madeira                     1:08:45 
     2    3147 Emanuel Abreu                                  61 [039] CP Telecom                     1:12:14 
     3    4792 José Rosário                                   59 [062] CA Madeira                     1:30:19 

          2364 António Amador                                 58 [073] CMo Funchal                         mp 



PROM1   PROM1 - Fácil Cur 1.6 km  55 m   9 C      

     1   90022 Sofia Inácio                                      [000] Individual                       12:38 
     2   90015 Vanessa Câmara/ José Nunes                        [139] GDE                              15:44 
     3   90013 Diana Faria/ João Paulos                          [139] GDE                              16:05 
     4   90014 Beatriz Graça/ João Ferreira                      [139] GDE                              17:02 
     5   90016 Laura Silva/ Carlos Fernandes                     [139] GDE                              18:27 
     6   90012 Bianca Silva/ Francisco Paulos                    [139] GDE                              18:41 
     7   90007 Pedro/Iris/ Ola Brandt                            [062] CA Madeira                       21:43 
     8   90051 Rui/ Guilherme                                    [000] Individual                       28:47 
     9    5981 Beatriz/ Lara Freitas                             [062] CA Madeira                       35:39 

          6188 Filipe Ildefonso                               81 [172] ACM Madeira                        dns 



PROM3   PROM3 - Fácil Lon 2.3 km  75 m   14 C     

     1   90024 Vanessa Andrade                                   [000] Individual                       24:19 
     2   90006 Bruno Sousa                                       [073] CMo Funchal                      27:29 
     3   90053 Paulo Rodrigues/ Marco Barbeito                   [073] CMo Funchal                      28:08 
     4   90009 Magda Lopes                                    81 [000] Individual                       30:23 
     5   90017 João Faria                                        [073] CMo Funchal                      31:59 
     6   90023 Ana Rodrigues                                     [158] ACDJS                            34:07 
     7   90057 Sandra Miranda                                    [062] CA Madeira                       34:09 
     8    5704 Otília Henriques                               62 [073] CMo Funchal                      44:46 
     9   90019 Patrícia/ Lourenço Henriques                      [062] CA Madeira                       52:41 
    10   90000 Lucília Sousa                                  79 [062] CA Madeira                       54:24 
    11    4679 Maria Rocha                                    61 [172] ACM Madeira                      54:48 

         90052 Rui Leitão                                        [000] Individual                          mp 
         90055 Daniel Faria/ Inês Mota                           [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
         90011 Maria Luís/ João Teixeira                         [139] GDE                                dns 
         90018 Tiago Sousa                                       [073] CMo Funchal                        dns