I Troféu Ori Serras do FunchalSat 6/7/2014 11:41 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                           YB Club                                    Time 



H10  (1 H10  (1)          1.4 km  30 m   11 C     

     1   90004 Afonso Camacho                                 04 [000] Individual POR                   31:10 



D10  (1 D10  (1)          1.4 km  30 m   11 C     

     1    5758 Inês Perdigão                                  05 [073] CMo Funchal                      22:53 



H14  (3 H14  (3)          2.2 km  40 m   18 C     

     1    5855 Humberto Alves                                 01 [062] CA Madeira                       32:11 

          5586 Luís Rosário                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 
          5598 Afonso Ferandes                                01 [137] LCM                                dns 



D14  (1 D14  (1)          2.2 km  40 m   18 C     

     1    4356 Maria Soares                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                       35:46 



H16  (3 H16  (3)          2.2 km  40 m   18 C     

     1    5103 Diogo Melim                                    98 [062] CA Madeira                       16:57 
     2    5829 João Pestana                                   98 [062] CA Madeira                       20:46 
     3    4820 Gonçalo Tavares                                98 [062] CA Madeira                       21:13 



H20  (3 H20  (3)          2.6 km  60 m   17 C     

     1    5267 Filipe Fernandes                               97 [137] LCM                              22:30 
     2    4676 Pedro Rocha                                    97 [039] CP Telecom                       27:12 
     3    4813 Rui Alves                                      94 [137] LCM                              30:12 



D20  (1 D20  (1)          2.6 km  60 m   17 C     

     1    5769 Cláudia Soares                                 95 [062] CA Madeira                       41:26 



HE  (7) HE  (7)           4.1 km  80 m   24 C     

     1    3785 Nelson Baroca                                  80 [062] CA Madeira                       24:42 
     2    3288 Nuno Camara                                    87 [073] CMo Funchal                      30:18 
     3    2983 João Gomes                                     78 [062] CA Madeira                       32:07 
     4    2150 Xavier Vieira                                  69 [062] CA Madeira                       32:25 
     5   90021 Alipio Silva                                      [062] CA Madeira                       37:48 
     6    2161 Sidónio Jesus                                  78 [062] CA Madeira                       39:05 
     7   90000 Edgar Nunes                                    89 [000] Individual POR                 1:22:51 



DE  (7) DE  (7)           2.8 km  65 m   20 C     

     1   90008 Marina Simplicio                                  [062] CA Madeira                       31:51 
     2    2174 Paula Rodrigues                                67 [073] CMo Funchal                      32:13 
     3    4425 Ana Gouveia                                    80 [062] CA Madeira                       32:19 
     4    2289 Nélia Sousa                                       [062] CA Madeira                       33:47 
     5    3713 Susana Graça                                   76 [062] CA Madeira                       43:54 
     6    3286 Donita Barradas                                79 [073] CMo Funchal                      48:04 
     7    3217 Rubina Rocha                                   81 [073] CMo Funchal                      53:47 



H21A  ( H21A  (12)        3.0 km  60 m   24 C     

     1    5195 António Abreu                                  85 [158] ACDJS                            23:19 
     2    2773 Marco Vieira                                   78 [073] CMo Funchal                      24:25 
     3    5430 José Henriques                                 84 [062] CA Madeira                       25:49 
     4    4198 Sergio Lopes                                   79 [073] CMo Funchal                      28:33 
     5    4464 Pedro Damião                                   79 [062] CA Madeira                       29:33 
     6    5651 Rubim Gonçalves                                81 [158] ACDJS                            36:27 
     7    5830 José Pedro                                     77 [137] LCM                              38:15 
     8    5832 João Nóbrega                                   84 [073] CMo Funchal                      40:57 
     9    5816 Dinarte Jesus                                  83 [073] CMo Funchal                      41:03 
    10    4298 Luís Gomes                                     76 [039] CP Telecom                       42:39 
    11    5722 Vitor Santos                                   87 [137] LCM                              47:22 

          2135 Honório Teixeira                               75 [073] CMo Funchal                        dns 



H35  (7 H35  (7)          4.1 km  80 m   24 C     

     1    2263 Duarte Andrade                                 70 [073] CMo Funchal                      28:09 
     2    5713 João Pedro                                     70 [137] LCM                              34:09 
     3   90020 Miguel Noia                                       [137] LCM                              35:57 
     4    2512 Vítor Sousa                                    74 [073] CMo Funchal                      36:21 
     5    4667 Emanuel Barreto                                66 [137] LCM                              38:51 
     6    3712 Dinis Ferreira                                 76 [062] CA Madeira                       40:12 
     7   90011 José Ramos                                        [158] ACDJS                            48:12 



D35  (3 D35  (3)          2.6 km  60 m   17 C     

     1    3584 Ana Abreu                                      65 [039] CP Telecom                       34:55 
     2    5597 Inês Fernandes                                 72 [137] LCM                              43:33 

          5602 Paula Santos                                   76 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 



H40  (4 H40  (4)          3.8 km  70 m   22 C     

     1    5584 José Albuquerque                               68 [062] CA Madeira                       41:05 
     2    2156 Nuno Gonçalves                                 66 [073] CMo Funchal                      43:46 
     3    2162 Francisco Jesus                                70 [062] CA Madeira                       46:38 
     4    4822 Fernando Pacheco                               72 [062] CA Madeira                       52:44 



D40  (3 D40  (3)          2.6 km  60 m   17 C     

     1    3210 NI Perdigão                                    72 [073] CMo Funchal                      33:44 
     2   90009 Maria Pinheiro                                    [062] CA Madeira                       44:04 
     3    4195 Susana Ines Silva                              62 [062] CA Madeira                       59:38 



H50  (7 H50  (7)          3.8 km  70 m   22 C     

     1    2288 João Soares                                    62 [062] CA Madeira                       41:34 
     2    4792 José Rosário                                   59 [062] CA Madeira                       49:44 
     3    2364 António Amador                                 58 [073] CMo Funchal                      56:55 
     4    3147 Emanuel Abreu                                  61 [039] CP Telecom                       58:28 
     5    4196 Carlos Jorge Silva                             62 [062] CA Madeira                     1:02:47 
     6    3763 João Pupo                                      59 [039] CP Telecom                     1:08:34 

          2266 José Nunes                                     61 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 



PROM1   PROM1 - Fácil Cur 2.2 km  40 m   19 C     

     1   90016 Maria Vieira/ Neide Vieira                        [000] Individual POR                   44:24 
     2   90006 Ana/Raul/ André Caires                            [000] Individual POR                   46:50 



PROM3   PROM3 - Fácil Lon 2.5 km  50 m   25 C     

     1   90017 Magda Lopes/ Aldónio Berimbau                     [000] Individual POR                   22:14 
     2    5852 João Figueira                                  83 [062] CA Madeira                       25:06 
     3   90018 Ricardo Silva                                     [000] Individual POR                   27:33 
     4    4821 Sónia Gomes                                    77 [062] CA Madeira                       28:31 
     5   90007 Antonio/Rute/ Maria                               [000] Individual POR                   34:15 
     6    4823 Sandra Miranda/ Mariana Santos                    [062] CA Madeira                       36:07 
     7   90019 Marta Nunes/ Filipa Rodrigues                     [062] CA Madeira                       36:37 
     8   90003 Rosélia Caires/ Inácio Silva                      [000] Individual POR                   41:52 
     9   90013 Tiago Vieira/ Luis Gonçalves                      [000] Individual POR                   41:55 
    10   90012 Decio Pestana                                     [158] ACDJS                            43:32 
    11    5704 Otília Henriques                               62 [073] CMo Funchal                      47:57 
    12    4679 Maria Rocha                                    61 [039] CP Telecom                       55:26 
    13   90010 Ana Oliveira/ Cristina Neto                       [000] Individual POR                 1:04:43 

          4824 Fábio Pestana                                  61 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
         90002 Ruben Teixeira/ Filipa Mota                       [000] Individual POR                      mp 
         90014 Joao Amado/ Alexandre/Renato                      [000] Individual POR                      mp 
         90015 Sara Alves/ Tatiana Abreu                         [000] Individual POR                      mp