Orientação na Florestasáb 15-03-2014 00:24
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno    Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


D10  (3)           900.0 km  45 m   11 C   

  5768         Isaura Pestana              02 [139] GDE                           1:00 
  5600         Catarina Vieira             06 [062] CA Madeira                    4:00 
  5611 2028659 Inês Soares                 04 [139] GDE                           7:00 



H10  (2)           900.0 km  45 m   11 C   

 90017 2045194 Tiago Martins                  [073] CMo Funchal                  16:00 
 90011         Afonso Camacho              04 [000] Individual                   19:00 



H12  (1)           900.0 km  45 m   11 C   

 90015  214046 João Vieira                 03 [062] CA Madeira                   13:00 



D14  (4)           1.7 km  85 m   15 C     

  5754         Ana Rodrigues               00 [139] GDE                           0:00 
  5770 2028654 Margarida Medeiros          00 [139] GDE                           3:00 
  4356 2045192 Maria Soares                00 [062] CA Madeira                    6:00 
  5753 2028655 Milene Camacho              00 [139] GDE                           9:00 



H14  (4)           1.7 km  85 m   15 C     

  5598  234209 Afonso Fernandes            01 [137] LCM                          12:00 
 90016  223443 Luís Rosário                00 [062] CA Madeira                   15:00 
  5755 2028660 Rúben Vieira                00 [139] GDE                          18:00 
  5397  209896 Filipe Jesus                01 [062] CA Madeira                   21:00 



H16  (4)           1.7 km  85 m   15 C     

  4826         Afonso Silva                97 [139] GDE                          24:00 
  5103  425769 Diogo Melim                 98 [062] CA Madeira                   27:00 
  5214         Bernardo Fernandes          97 [139] GDE                          30:00 
  5829         João Pestana                98 [062] CA Madeira                   33:00 



D20  (1)           2.4 km  110 m   17 C    

  5716 2063193 Catarina Henriques          96 [073] CMo Funchal                   2:00 



H20  (4)           2.4 km  110 m   17 C    

  3765  234527 Miguel Pupo                 96 [039] CP Telecom                    5:00 
  5267  234205 Filipe Fernandes            97 [137] LCM                           8:00 
  4676  234575 Pedro Rocha                 97 [039] CP Telecom                   11:00 
  4813  234321 Rui Alves                   94 [137] LCM                          14:00 



DE  (5)            2.5 km  130 m   20 C    

  3713  330552 Susana Graça                76 [062] CA Madeira                    2:00 
  4789         Marta Nunes                 78 [062] CA Madeira                    7:00 
  2174  234592 Paula Rodrigues             67 [073] CMo Funchal                  12:00 
  4425         Ana Gouveia                 80 [062] CA Madeira                   17:00 
  3286  331632 Donita Barradas             79 [073] CMo Funchal                  22:00 



HE  (5)            4.1 km  235 m   24 C    

  3785 2018937 Nelson Baroca               80 [062] CA Madeira                    9:00 
  2983  209975 João Gomes                  78 [062] CA Madeira                   15:00 
  3288 1220044 Nuno Camara                 87 [073] CMo Funchal                  21:00 
  2161  209744 Sidónio Jesus               78 [062] CA Madeira                   27:00 
  2150 2018941 Xavier Vieira               69 [062] CA Madeira                   33:00 



D35  (7)           2.4 km  110 m   17 C    

  2272  214052 Adriana Ladeira             64 [062] CA Madeira                   29:00 
  3584 1304206 Ana Abreu                   65 [039] CP Telecom                   32:00 
  5597  234208 Inês Fernandes              72 [137] LCM                          35:00 
 90010         Marina Simplicio               [062] CA Madeira                   38:00 
  4333  209859 Sónia Silva                 75 [139] GDE                          41:00 
  2475  234402 Elisabete Alves             77 [062] CA Madeira                   44:00 
  5602  214065 Paula Santos                76 [062] CA Madeira                   47:00 



H35  (11)          3.6 km  200 m   21 C    

  4667  234204 Emanuel Barreto             66 [137] LCM                           5:00 
  2982 2045198 Frederico Jesus             72 [062] CA Madeira                    9:00 
  4822 2018938 Fernando Pacheco            72 [062] CA Madeira                   13:00 
  2512  331639 Vítor Sousa                 74 [073] CMo Funchal                  17:00 
  3335 1014289 Daniel Faria                77 [062] CA Madeira                   21:00 
  5713  234011 João Pedro                  70 [137] LCM                          25:00 
  2135  331494 Honório Teixeira            75 [073] CMo Funchal                  29:00 
  2263 1212112 Duarte Andrade              70 [073] CMo Funchal                  33:00 
  4169  234003 Miguel Noia                 73 [137] LCM                          37:00 
  5196 2032626 António Ramos               74 [158] ACDJS                        41:00 
  3712  209864 Dinis Ferreira              76 [062] CA Madeira                   45:00 



D40  (3)           2.4 km  110 m   17 C    

  3764  234525 Aida Pupo                   59 [039] CP Telecom                   17:00 
  4195  330595 Susana Silva                62 [062] CA Madeira                   20:00 
  3150  331129 Eugenia Azevedo             65 [039] CP Telecom                   23:00 



H40  (6)           3.0 km  130 m   18 C    

  5584 2045193 José Albuquerque            68 [062] CA Madeira                    1:00 
  2156 1888999 Nuno Gonçalves              66 [073] CMo Funchal                   6:00 
  2271         Ricardo Ladeira             65 [062] CA Madeira                   11:00 
  4047  331627 Andre Pereira               67 [073] CMo Funchal                  16:00 
  4168  234004 Domingos Noia               66 [137] LCM                          21:00 
  2162  209706 Francisco Jesus             70 [062] CA Madeira                   26:00 



H50  (10)          2.7 km  135 m   18 C    

  3149  330522 Francisco Azevedo           63 [062] CA Madeira                    3:00 
  4196  505602 Carlos Silva                62 [062] CA Madeira                    6:00 
  2364 2032624 António Amador              58 [073] CMo Funchal                   9:00 
  2264  330588 Carlos Morais               63 [062] CA Madeira                   12:00 
  3147 1338833 Emanuel Abreu               61 [039] CP Telecom                   15:00 
  4792  419924 José Rosário                59 [062] CA Madeira                   18:00 
  3763  234521 João Pupo                   59 [039] CP Telecom                   21:00 
  2288  234425 João Soares                 62 [062] CA Madeira                   24:00 
  2120  330681 Justino Nobrega             55 [073] CMo Funchal                  27:00 
  2266 2018933 José Nunes                  61 [062] CA Madeira                   30:00 



D21A  (1)          2.4 km  110 m   17 C    

  5769         Cláudia Soares              95 [062] CA Madeira                   26:00 



H21A  (11)         2.7 km  145 m   19 C    

 90000         João Pedro Nóbrega          84 [073] CMo Funchal                   7:00 
  4464  330517 Pedro Damião                79 [062] CA Madeira                   11:00 
 90002         Mário Durão                 80 [000] Individual                   15:00 
  5816 2060370 Dinarte Jesus               83 [073] CMo Funchal                  19:00 
  5651  810402 Rubim Gonçalves             81 [158] ACDJS                        23:00 
  4198 2032621 Sergio Silva Lopes          79 [073] CMo Funchal                  27:00 
  5650 2032622 Luciano Abreu               88 [158] ACDJS                        31:00 
  5722  330597 Vitor Santos                87 [137] LCM                          35:00 
  5820  234013 Márcio Gouveia              79 [137] LCM                          39:00 
 90001         Ruben Serrão                83 [000] Individual                   43:00 
  5430  330577 José Henriques              84 [062] CA Madeira                   47:00 



PROM3 - Fácil Long 2.3 km  60 m   21 C     

 90004         Patricia Monteiro           81 [000] Individual                    1:00 
  5830         José Pedro                  77 [137] LCM                           4:00 
 90013         Miguel Gouveia/ Sandra Go      [000] Individual                    7:00 
 90006         João Figueira               83 [062] CA Madeira                   10:00 
 90014         Magda Lopes/ Aldónio Beri      [000] Individual                   13:00 
  5704 2045191 Otília Henriques            62 [073] CMo Funchal                  16:00 
  4679  234574 Maria Rocha                 61 [039] CP Telecom                   19:00 
 90009         Sandra Gouveia              74 [000] Individual                   22:00 
 90012         Rosélia Caires/ Inácio Si      [000] Individual                   25:00 
  4823 2018939 Sandra Miranda/ Mariana S      [062] CA Madeira                   28:00 
 90005         Lucina Barradas             77 [000] Individual                   31:00 
 90007         Ana Teixeira/ José Rosenb      [000] Individual                   34:00 
 90003         Cátia Mesquita              80 [000] Individual                   37:00