MWG Orienteering TrophySun 10/6/2013 5:33 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                           YB Club                                    Time 



H10  (3 H10  (3)          1.1 km  65 m   13 C     

     1    5721 Rodrigo Fagundes                               04 [073] CMo Funchal                      16:48 
     2   90008 Afonso Camacho                                 04 [000] Individual POR                   18:54 
     3    5601 João Vieira                                    03 [062] CA Madeira                       35:58 



D10  (5 D10  (5)          1.1 km  65 m   13 C     

     1   90010 Isaura Pestana                                 02 [139] GDE                              18:53 
     2    5758 Inês Perdigão                                  05 [073] CMo Funchal                      21:12 
     3    5751 Clara Henriques                                02 [139] GDE                              23:08 
     4    5600 Catarina Vieira                                06 [062] CA Madeira                       29:45 

          5611 Inês Silva                                     04 [139] GDE                                 mp 



H12  (2 H12  (2)          1.1 km  65 m   13 C     

     1    5598 Afonso Fernandes                               01 [137] LCM                              13:22 
     2    5397 Filipe Jesus                                   01 [062] CA Madeira                       15:53 



H14  (4 H14  (4)          2.1 km  100 m   20 C    

     1    5755 Rúben Vieira                                   00 [139] GDE                              51:48 
     2    5586 Luís Rosário                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                       54:44 
     3   90012 Rui Barros                                        [139] GDE                              59:47 

         90001 Alexandre Telo                                 99 [073] CMo Funchal                        dns 



D14  (7 D14  (7)          2.1 km  100 m   20 C    

     1    5754 Ana Rodrigues                                  00 [139] GDE                              55:19 
     2   90015 Margarida Medeiros                             00 [139] GDE                              57:48 
     3    5753 Milene Camacho                                 00 [139] GDE                              58:21 
     4   90011 Vanda Rodrigues                                00 [139] GDE                            1:05:35 

          4356 Maria Soares                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 
         90013 Soraia Rodrigues                               00 [139] GDE                                dns 
         90014 Isabel Ornelas                                 00 [139] GDE                                dns 



H16  (9 H16  (9)          2.1 km  100 m   20 C    

     1    5267 Filipe Fernandes                               97 [137] LCM                              28:41 
     2    4826 Afonso Silva                                   97 [139] GDE                              30:08 
     3    5103 Diogo Melim                                    98 [062] CA Madeira                       32:06 
     4    4676 Pedro Rocha                                    97 [039] CP Telecom                       40:46 
     5   90021 Miguel Pupo                                       [039] CP Telecom                     1:34:08 

         90006 João Pestana                                   98 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
          4791 Diogo Costa                                    98 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 
          4831 Eduardo Silva                                  98 [139] GDE                                dns 
          5214 Bernardo Fernandes                             97 [139] GDE                                dns 



H18  (2 H18  (2)          2.2 km  90 m   19 C     

     1   90024 Pedro Freitas                                     [139] GDE                              54:13 
     2   90023 Paulo Ornelas                                     [139] GDE                              55:41 



D18  (1 D18  (1)          1.9 km  90 m   19 C     

     1    5716 Catarina Henriques                             96 [073] CMo Funchal                      51:08 



HE  (7) HE  (7)           3.0 km  160 m   25 C    

     1    3785 Nelson Baroca                                  80 [062] CA Madeira                       27:29 
     2    2150 Xavier Vieira                                  69 [062] CA Madeira                       28:44 
     3    2983 João Gomes                                     78 [062] CA Madeira                       31:58 
     4    4213 Emanuel Costa                                  77 [062] CA Madeira                       35:25 
     5    2161 Sidónio Jesus                                  78 [062] CA Madeira                       36:22 
     6   90031 Nuno Camara                                       [073] CMo Funchal                      46:04 

          5430 José Henriques                                 84 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 



DE  (8) DE  (8)           2.6 km  155 m   22 C    

     1    2174 Paula Rodrigues                                67 [073] CMo Funchal                      48:54 
     2    3817 Débora Silva                                   89 [073] CMo Funchal                      49:25 
     3    2475 Elisabete Alvees                                  [062] CA Madeira                       51:37 
     4    4789 Marta Nunes                                    78 [062] CA Madeira                       56:39 
     5    3286 Donita Barradas                                79 [073] CMo Funchal                      59:13 
     6    3713 Susana Graça                                   76 [062] CA Madeira                     1:01:38 
     7    3217 Rubina Rocha                                   81 [073] CMo Funchal                    1:11:17 

          4425 Ana Gouveia                                    80 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 



H21A  ( H21A  (11)        2.1 km  130 m   20 C    

     1    2773 Marco Vieira                                   78 [073] CMo Funchal                      24:18 
     2   90033 Sérgio Lopes                                      [073] CMo Funchal                      26:14 
     3    5651 Rubim Gonçalves                                81 [158] ACDJS                            28:41 
     4   90003 Ruben Serrão                                   83 [000] Individual POR                   31:48 
     5    4464 Pedro Damião                                   79 [062] CA Madeira                       33:18 
     6    5722 Vitor Santos                                   87 [137] LCM                              42:11 
     7   90000 Dinarte Jesus                                  83 [073] CMo Funchal                      44:59 
     8    4298 Luís Gomes                                     76 [039] CP Telecom                       52:36 
     9   90016 Jorge Pestana                                     [139] GDE                            1:04:16 

          5650 Luciano Abreu                                  88 [158] ACDJS                               mp 
          3027 Pedro Alves                                    83 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 



D21A  ( D21A  (1)         2.1 km  130 m   20 C    

     1    5604 Ilda Henriques                                 89 [073] CMo Funchal                    1:00:29 



H35  (9 H35  (9)          3.0 km  160 m   25 C    

     1    2263 Duarte Andrade                                 70 [073] CMo Funchal                      29:07 
     2    4169 Miguel Noia                                    73 [137] LCM                              35:19 
     3    2512 Vítor Sousa                                    74 [073] CMo Funchal                      35:48 
     4    2982 Frederico Jesus                                72 [062] CA Madeira                       40:53 
     5    5196 António Ramos                                  74 [158] ACDJS                            43:44 
     6    3712 Dinis Ferreira                                 76 [062] CA Madeira                       48:10 
     7    2162 Francisco Jesus                                70 [062] CA Madeira                       56:37 

          5713 João Pedro                                     70 [137] LCM                                 mp 
          4667 Emanuel Barreto                                66 [137] LCM                                dns 



D35  (7 D35  (7)          2.2 km  90 m   19 C     

     1    3210 NI Perdigão                                    72 [073] CMo Funchal                      34:53 
     2    5597 Inês Fernandes                                 72 [137] LCM                              37:51 
     3    5429 Maria Fagundes                                 72 [073] CMo Funchal                      40:55 
     4    4333 Sónia Silva                                    75 [139] GDE                              42:33 
     5    5602 Paula Santos                                   76 [062] CA Madeira                       47:44 
     6    4790 Henriqueta Costa                               76 [062] CA Madeira                     1:08:17 

          3584 Ana Abreu                                      65 [039] CP Telecom                          mp 



H45  (1 H45  (1)          2.6 km  155 m   22 C    

     1    5584 José Albuquerque                               68 [062] CA Madeira                       41:15 



D45  (2 D45  (2)          2.2 km  90 m   19 C     

     1    3150 Eugenia Azevedo                                65 [039] CP Telecom                       47:17 

          4195 Susana Silva                                   62 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 



H50  (9 H50  (9)          2.6 km  155 m   22 C    

     1    2120 Justino Nobrega                                55 [073] CMo Funchal                      47:51 
     2    2266 José Nunes                                     61 [062] CA Madeira                       49:55 
     3    3147 Emanuel Abreu                                  61 [039] CP Telecom                       50:25 
     4    4792 José Rosário                                   59 [062] CA Madeira                       55:40 
     5    4196 Carlos Silva                                   62 [062] CA Madeira                       57:39 
     6   90020 Joao Pupo                                         [039] CP Telecom                     1:05:08 
     7    2364 António Amador                                 58 [073] CMo Funchal                    1:10:39 

          3149 Francisco Azevedo                              63 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
          2288 João Soares                                    62 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 



FC  (6) Fácil Curto  (6)  1.4 km  60 m   16 C     

     1   90009 Claudia Andrade                                86 [000] Individual POR                   25:20 
     2   90030 Rodrigo Abreu                                     [000] Individual POR                   25:46 
     3   90022 Aida/ Rosarinho Pupo                              [039] CP Telecom                       28:46 
     4    5336 Maria Silva/ António Casimiro                     [062] CA Madeira                       29:15 
     5   90002 Rui Martins/ Tiago Martins                        [073] CMo Funchal                      34:27 
     6   90017 Rita Silva                                        [139] GDE                              59:00 



FL  (15 Fácil Longo  (15) 1.9 km  90 m   19 C     

     1   90027 Marina Simplicio                                  [000] Individual POR                   27:08 
     2    4822 Fernando Pacheco                               72 [062] CA Madeira                       27:16 
     3   90025 Vanessa Andrade                                   [000] Individual POR                   28:03 
     4   90019 Marcio Gouveia                                    [137] LCM                              29:38 
     5   90032 Magda Lopes/ Aldónio Berimbau                     [073] CMo Funchal                      29:49 
     6   90007 Inácio Silva/ Rosélia Caires                      [000] Individual POR                   34:40 
     7   90004 José Pinheiro                                  77 [000] Individual POR                   37:09 
     8    4823 Mariana Santos/ Sandra Miranda                    [062] CA Madeira                       37:41 
     9   90018 Joao Pedro/ Severino Olim                         [000] Individual POR                   52:47 
    10    5704 Otília Henriques                               62 [073] CMo Funchal                      55:54 
    11   90005 Samuel/ Alexandra Oliveira                        [000] Individual POR                   59:05 
    12   90029 Edilma Mendonça                                   [000] Individual POR                 1:07:06 
    13   90028 Ana Luis                                          [000] Individual POR                 1:08:54 

          4679 Maria Rocha                                    61 [039] CP Telecom                          mp 
         90026 Maria Pinheiro                                    [000] Individual POR                      mp