Troféu Orientação Serras do Funchalsex 17-05-2013 00:09
Entriescreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   No   Stno    Start Name                        YB  S     Chip Club                         


1   H10            

    1   5731          Isidoro Ornelas             04  M          [158] ACDJS                  
    2   5601          João Vieira                 03  M   214046 [062] CA Madeira             


2   D10            

    1   5600          Catarina Vieira             06  F          [062] CA Madeira             
    2   5611          Inês Soares                 04  F          [139] GDE                    


3   H12            

    1   5397          Filipe Jesus                01  M   209896 [062] CA Madeira             
    2   5598          Afonso Ferandes             01  M   234209 [137] LCM                    


5   H14            

    1  90006          Pedro Pestana                   M          [062] CA Madeira             


6   D14            

    1   4356          Maria Soares                00  F  2045192 [062] CA Madeira             


7   H16            

    1   5103          Diogo Melim                 98  M   425769 [062] CA Madeira             
    2   4820          Gonçalo Tavares             98  M          [062] CA Madeira             
    3   4676          Pedro Rocha                 97  M   234575 [039] CP Telecom             
    4   4826          Afonso Silva                97  M          [139] GDE                    
    5   5214          Bernardo Fernandes          97  M          [139] GDE                    
    6   4831          Eduardo Silva               98  M          [139] GDE                    
    7   4830          João Silva                  97  M          [139] GDE                    
    8   5267          Filipe Fernandes            97  M   234205 [137] LCM                    


10  D18            

    1  90002          Catarina Henriques          96  F          [1564] Individual POR        
    2  90001          Claudia Soares              95  F          [1564] Individual POR        


13  HE             

    1   5195          António Abreu               85  M  2032628 [158] ACDJS                  
    2   2983          João Gomes                  78  M   209975 [062] CA Madeira             
    3   3785          Nelson Baroca               80  M  2018937 [062] CA Madeira             
    4   2161          Sidónio Jesus               78  M   209744 [062] CA Madeira             
    5   2150          Xavier Vieira               69  M  2018941 [062] CA Madeira             


14  DE             

    1   4425          Ana Gouveia                 80  F          [062] CA Madeira             
    2   2475          Elisabete Alves             77  F   234402 [062] CA Madeira             
    3   4789          Marta Nunes                 78  F  2018936 [062] CA Madeira             
    4   2289          Nélia Sousa                 73  F   214054 [062] CA Madeira             
    5   3713          Susana Graça                76  F   330552 [062] CA Madeira             
    6   3286          Donita Barradas             79  F   331632 [073] CMo Funchal            
    7   2174          Paula Rodrigues             67  F   234592 [073] CMo Funchal            
    8   3217          Rubina Rocha                81  F   331012 [073] CMo Funchal            


15  H21A           

    1   5650          Luciano Abreu               88  M  2032622 [158] ACDJS                  
    2   5651          Rubim Gonçalves             81  M   810402 [158] ACDJS                  
    3   4164          Gonçalo Olim                95  M   330513 [062] CA Madeira             
    4   5430          José Henriques              84  M   330577 [062] CA Madeira             
    5   4464          Pedro Damião                79  M   330517 [062] CA Madeira             
    6   4298          Luís Gomes*                 76  M   546637 [039] CP Telecom             
    7  90000          Ruben Serrão                83  M          [1564] Individual POR        


17  H35            

    1   5196          António Ramos               74  M  2032626 [158] ACDJS                  
    2   2982          Frederico Jesus             72  M  2045198 [062] CA Madeira             
    3   2112          João Freitas                68  M   229379 [062] CA Madeira             
    4   5584          José Albuquerque            68  M  2045193 [062] CA Madeira             
    5   5404          Virgílio Freitas            75  M          [062] CA Madeira             
    6   2263          Duarte Andrade              70  M  1212112 [073] CMo Funchal            
    7   4667          Emanuel Barreto             66  M   234204 [137] LCM                    
    8   5713          João Pedro                  70  M   234011 [137] LCM                    
    9   4169          Miguel Noia                 73  M   234003 [137] LCM                    


18  D35            

    1   2272          Adriana Ladeira             64  F   214052 [062] CA Madeira             
    2   3210          NI Perdigão                 72  F   330622 [073] CMo Funchal            
    3   3584          Ana Abreu                   65  F   234564 [039] CP Telecom             
    4   4333          Sónia Silva                 75  F          [139] GDE                    
    5   5597          Inês Fernandes              72  F   234208 [137] LCM                    


19  H45            

    1   5197          José Ornelas                66  M  2032625 [158] ACDJS                  
    2   2271          Ricardo Ladeira             65  M   209854 [062] CA Madeira             
    3   3983          José Sardinha               64  M   234550 [039] CP Telecom             
    4   4168          Domingos Noia               66  M   234004 [137] LCM                    


20  D45            

    1   4195          Susana Ines Silva           62  F   330595 [062] CA Madeira             


21  H50            

    1   4196          Carlos Jorge Silva          62  M   505602 [062] CA Madeira             
    2   2264          Carlos Morais               63  M   330588 [062] CA Madeira             
    3   2288          João Soares                 62  M   234425 [062] CA Madeira             
    4   2266          José Nunes                  61  M  2018933 [062] CA Madeira             
    5   4792          José Rosário                59  M   419924 [062] CA Madeira             
    6   2364          António Amador              58  M  2032624 [073] CMo Funchal            
    7   2120          Justino Nobrega             55  M   330681 [073] CMo Funchal            
    8   3147          Emanuel Abreu               61  M  1338833 [039] CP Telecom             


23  PROM3 - Fácil  

    1   4824          Fábio Pestana               61  M          [062] CA Madeira             
    2   5602          Paula Santos                76  F   214065 [062] CA Madeira             
    3   4821          Sónia Gomes                 77  F          [062] CA Madeira             
    4   5704          Otília Henriques            62  F  2045191 [073] CMo Funchal            
    5   4490          Susana Pontes               66  F          [073] CMo Funchal            
    6   4679          Maria Rocha                 61  F   234574 [039] CP Telecom             
    7  90003          Aldónio Berimbau            77  M        1 [1564] Individual POR        
    8  90005          Cristina Alves              72  F          [1564] Individual POR        
    9  90004          Eliézer Cerdas              87  M          [1564] Individual POR        
   10   5723          Marta Andrade               86  F   234309 [137] LCM                    
   11   5722          Vitor Santos                87  M   234321 [137] LCM                    
   12  90007          Ricardo/ George Gonçalves       M          [1564] Individual POR