XVIII Troféu de Orientação Clube Aventura da Madeiradom 26-06-2011 18:18
Results Sábadocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                              YB Club                                     Time 



Infantis M  (2)         1.5 km  40 m   8 C          

     1   90015 Gonçalo Tavares                      [062] CA Madeira                        11:30 
     2    5003 Diogo Belo                        98 [062] CA Madeira                        12:26 



Iniciados M  (7)        1.5 km  40 m   8 C          

     1    4826 Afonso Silva                         (139) GDE                               15:22 
     2    4830 João Silva                           (139) GDE                               15:49 
     3    5214 Bernardo Fernandes                   (139) GDE                               19:19 
     4    4831 Eduardo Silva                        (139) GDE                               21:10 
     5    4676 Pedro Rocha                       97 [039] CP Telecom                        21:42 
     6    3765 Miguel Pupo                       96 [039] CP Telecom                        25:26 

          5267 Filipe Fernandes                  97 [137] LCM                                 dns 



Iniciados F  (1)        1.5 km  40 m   8 C          

     1    4849 Laura Abreu                       97 [039] CP Telecom                        31:54 



Juvenis M A  (3)        2.5 km  130 m   10 C        

     1   90019 Miguel Azevedo                       (139) GDE                               52:48 
     2    4813 Rui Alves                         94 [137] LCM                               57:41 

          5102 Diogo Lopes                       94 [137] LCM                                 dns 



Juvenis F A  (2)        2.4 km  80 m   12 C         

          4828 Nisia Pita                           (139) GDE                                 dns 
          4829 Diana Nunes                          (139) GDE                                 dns 



Juniores M A  (1)       2.9 km  145 m   16 C        

     1    5182 Rafael Mendes                     91 [137] LCM                             1:09:20 



Juniores F A  (1)       2.5 km  130 m   10 C        

     1    3029 Micaela Viveiros                     [073] CMo Funchal                     2:14:37 



Seniores M A  (12)      3.3 km  175 m   15 C        

     1    1676 Sidónio Freitas                   73 [073] CMo Funchal                       35:30 
     2    3785 Nelson Baroca                     80 [062] CA Madeira                        37:33 
     3    2092 António Olival                    72 [062] CA Madeira                        42:32 
     4    2983 João Gomes                        78 [062] CA Madeira                        43:12 
     5    3026 Orlando Barros                       (139) GDE                               45:12 
     6    4169 Miguel Noia                       73 [137] LCM                               46:56 
     7    2511 Pedro Medeiros                    84 [073] CMo Funchal                       56:24 
     8    4213 Emanuel José Costa                77 [062] CA Madeira                        56:55 
     9    4198 Sergio Lopes                      79 [073] CMo Funchal                       58:35 
    10    5430 José Henriques                    84 [062] CA Madeira                      1:03:37 

          3712 Dinis Ferreira                    76 [062] CA Madeira                           mp 
          2804 Nelson Nunes                      74 [137] LCM                                 dns 



Seniores F A  (6)       2.9 km  145 m   16 C        

     1    3817 Débora Silva                      89 [073] CMo Funchal                       54:31 
     2    4425 Ana Gouveia                       80 [062] CA Madeira                      1:06:20 
     3    2475 Elisabete Alves                   77 [062] CA Madeira                      1:10:21 
     4   90018 Marina Simplicio                     (152) CDES                            1:29:25 
     5    4789 Marta Nunes                          [062] CA Madeira                      1:45:01 
     6    3713 Susana Graça                      76 [062] CA Madeira                      1:50:59 



Seniores M B  (7)       2.5 km  155 m   12 C        

     1    2161 Sidónio Jesus                     78 [062] CA Madeira                        33:00 
     2    4464 Pedro Damião                      79 [062] CA Madeira                        48:21 
     3   90010 José Fernandez                       [137] LCM                               59:27 
     4    4538 Nuno Leal                         77 [073] CMo Funchal                     1:04:40 
     5   90012 Lino Rodrigues                       [137] LCM                             1:07:27 
     6    2369 Bruno Mendes                         [062] CA Madeira                      1:34:49 

          4174 Patrício Lopes                    76 [137] LCM                                 dns 



Veteranos I M  (8)      3.1 km  155 m   16 C        

     1    2263 Duarte Andrade                    70 [073] CMo Funchal                       45:35 
     2    2982 Frederico Jesus                   72 [062] CA Madeira                        48:58 
     3    4047 Andre Pereira                     67 [073] CMo Funchal                       54:14 
     4    5418 Leonardo Diogo                    67 [062] CA Madeira                      1:19:10 
     5    2162 Francisco Jesus                   70 [062] CA Madeira                      1:26:23 

          2168 Mauro Gomes                       72 [062] CA Madeira                           mp 
          3711 Sandro Rodrigues                  71 [062] CA Madeira                          dns 
          5104 António Sá                        75 [137] LCM                                 dns 



Veteranos I F  (7)      2.5 km  130 m   10 C        

     1    2174 Paula Rodrigues                   67 [073] CMo Funchal                       57:41 
     2    3584 Ana Abreu                         65 [039] CP Telecom                      1:10:54 
     3    3715 Filipa Sousa                      76 [073] CMo Funchal                     1:13:52 
     4    4195 Susana Silva                      62 [062] CA Madeira                      1:33:42 
     5   90000 Susana Pontes                     66 [073] CMo Funchal                     2:24:42 

          4790 Henriqueta Costa                  76 [062] CA Madeira                           mp 
          4679 Maria Rocha                       61 [039] CP Telecom                          dns 



Veteranos II M  (12)    3.0 km  145 m   14 C        

     1   90005 Justino Nóbrega                   55 [073] CMo Funchal                     1:15:31 
     2   90022 Joaquim Reliquias                    [073] CMo Funchal                     1:18:16 
     3    2155 Manuel Viveiros                      [073] CMo Funchal                     1:22:08 
     4    2266 José Nunes                        61 [062] CA Madeira                      1:23:19 
     5    3147 Emanuel Abreu                     61 [039] CP Telecom                      1:25:43 
     6    3763 João Pupo                         59 [039] CP Telecom                      1:33:57 
     7    4168 Domingos Noia                     66 [137] LCM                             1:38:17 
     8    4792 José Rosário                      59 [062] CA Madeira                      1:44:18 
     9    2364 António Amador                    58 [073] CMo Funchal                     1:48:55 
    10    4196 Carlos Silva                      62 [062] CA Madeira                      1:51:56 

          2264 Carlos Morais                     63 [062] CA Madeira                          dns 
          3983 José Sardinha                     64 [039] CP Telecom                          dns 



OPT1 - Fácil Curto  (13 1.6 km  40 m   7 C          

     1    5378 Luis Telo/ Natacha Freitas           [039] CP Telecom                        15:26 
     2    5097 João/Luís/ Tiago Noia                [137] LCM                               21:56 
     3    5337 António/Maria/ Eduarda               [062] CA Madeira                        22:20 
     4    4170 Paula Noia/ Carla Vieira          70 [137] LCM                               24:27 
     5   90001 Artur Portela/ Eliane Portela        [039] CP Telecom                        25:12 
     6   90008 Beatriz Nóbrega/ Carlos Nóbrega      [000] Individual                        27:37 
     7   90007 Alexandra/Irene/ Fatima              [000] Individual                        28:09 
     8   90024 João Jesus                           [062] CA Madeira                        29:28 
     9   90020 Ana Freitas                          [137] LCM                               32:07 
    10   90006 Julio/Joaquim/ Daniela            65 [039] CP Telecom                        37:07 
    11   90011 Andrea Nobrega                       (139) GDE                               43:32 

          3992 Rosarinho Pupo/ Aida Pupo         00 [039] CP Telecom                           mp 
         90002 Filipa Aguilar                    77 [000] Individual                          dns 



OPT3 - Fácil Longo  (10 2.4 km  80 m   12 C         

     1   90014 Paulo Baroca                         [062] CA Madeira                        17:44 
     2   90017 Fábio Pestana                        [062] CA Madeira                        25:12 
     3   90016 Sónia Gomes                          [062] CA Madeira                        29:46 
     4   90023 Herculano/ Carla Marques             [000] Individual                        30:00 
     5   90021 Duarte Franco                        [137] LCM                               33:09 
     6   90003 Amândio Melo/ Ricardo Lopes          [000] Individual                        33:30 
     7    4298 Luís Gomes/ Cristina Freire          [039] CP Telecom                        34:12 
     8   90025 Joana Reis                           [062] CA Madeira                        45:54 

          5100 José Gonçalves                    60 [137] LCM                                 dns 
         90013 Sérgio Pestana                    81 [000] Individual                          dns