XVIII Troféu de Orientação Clube Aventura da Madeirasex 24-06-2011 23:18
Start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Stno     Chip     Name                               YB Club                                      S1          S2 


Infantis M  (1)         

   5003              Diogo Belo                         98 [062] CA Madeira                        0:00        0:00 



Iniciados M  (7)        

   3765    234527    Miguel Pupo                        96 [039] CP Telecom                        6:00       12:00 
   4676    234575    Pedro Rocha                        97 [039] CP Telecom                       10:00        8:00 
   4826              Afonso Silva                          (139) GDE                              12:00       18:00 
   4830              João Silva                            (139) GDE                               4:00       14:00 
   4831              Eduardo Silva                         (139) GDE                              16:00       10:00 
   5214              Bernardo Fernandes                    (139) GDE                               8:00        6:00 
   5267              Filipe Fernandes                   97 [137] LCM                              14:00       16:00 



Iniciados F  (1)        

   4849              Laura Abreu                        97 [039] CP Telecom                       18:00        4:00 



Juvenis M A  (2)        

   4813              Rui Alves                          94 [137] LCM                               4:00        4:00 
   5102              Diogo Lopes                        94 [137] LCM                               1:00        1:00 



Juvenis F A  (2)        

   4828              Nisia Pita                            (139) GDE                               5:00        5:00 
   4829              Diana Nunes                           (139) GDE                               2:00        2:00 



Juniores M A  (1)       

   5182              Rafael Mendes                      91 [137] LCM                               0:00        0:00 



Seniores M A  (13)      

   1676   1281973    Sidónio Freitas                    73 [073] CMo Funchal                      36:00        0:00 
   2092    214044    António Olival                     72 [062] CA Madeira                       44:00       48:00 
   2511   1020201    Pedro Medeiros                     84 [073] CMo Funchal                      16:00       36:00 
   2773    331012    Marco Vieira                       78 [073] CMo Funchal                                  16:00 
   2804    331524    Nelson Nunes                       74 [137] LCM                               0:00        8:00 
   2983              João Gomes                         78 [062] CA Madeira                       20:00       32:00 
   3026   2028651    Orlando Barros                        (139) GDE                              32:00       20:00 
   3712    209864    Dinis Ferreira                     76 [062] CA Madeira                        4:00       24:00 
   3785   2018937    Nelson Baroca                      80 [062] CA Madeira                       12:00       40:00 
   4169    234003    Miguel Noia                        73 [137] LCM                              24:00       28:00 
   4198              Sergio Lopes                       79 [073] CMo Funchal                       8:00       44:00 
   4213   2018934    Emanuel José Costa                 77 [062] CA Madeira                       28:00        4:00 
   5430              José Henriques                     84 [062] CA Madeira                       40:00       12:00 



Seniores F A  (6)       

   2475    234401    Elisabete Alves                    77 [062] CA Madeira                        3:00        3:00 
   3217    330535    Rubina Rocha                       81 [073] CMo Funchal                                  19:00 
   3713    330552    Susana Graça                       76 [062] CA Madeira                       19:00       15:00 
   3817    331698    Débora Silva                       89 [073] CMo Funchal                      15:00       11:00 
   4425              Ana Gouveia                        80 [062] CA Madeira                        7:00       23:00 
   4789   2018936    Marta Nunes                           [062] CA Madeira                       11:00        7:00 



Seniores M B  (6)       

   2161    209744    Sidónio Jesus                      78 [062] CA Madeira                       10:00       22:00 
   4174              Patrício Lopes                     76 [137] LCM                               6:00       10:00 
   4464    330517    Pedro Damião                       79 [062] CA Madeira                       18:00       14:00 
   4538    202053    Nuno Leal                          77 [073] CMo Funchal                       2:00        6:00 
  90010              José Fernandez                        [137] LCM                              22:00       18:00 
  90012              Lino Rodrigues                        [137] LCM                              14:00        2:00 



Veteranos I M  (8)      

   2162    209706    Francisco Jesus                    70 [062] CA Madeira                       14:00       38:00 
   2168    209880    Mauro Gomes                        72 [062] CA Madeira                       30:00       22:00 
   2263   1212112    Duarte Andrade                     70 [073] CMo Funchal                      26:00       34:00 
   2982    209896    Frederico Jesus                    72 [062] CA Madeira                       42:00       14:00 
   3711              Sandro Rodrigues                   71 [062] CA Madeira                       22:00       30:00 
   4047    331627    Andre Pereira                      67 [073] CMo Funchal                      18:00       26:00 
   5104    234010    António Sá                         75 [137] LCM                              34:00       18:00 
   5418              Leonardo Diogo                     67 [062] CA Madeira                       38:00             



Veteranos I F  (8)      

   2174    234592    Paula Rodrigues                    67 [073] CMo Funchal                      28:00       19:00 
   3150    331129    Eugenia Azevedo                    65 [039] CP Telecom                                   25:00 
   3584    234564    Ana Abreu                          65 [039] CP Telecom                       16:00       31:00 
   3715    331660    Filipa Sousa                       76 [073] CMo Funchal                      13:00       13:00 
   4195    330595    Susana Silva                       62 [062] CA Madeira                       10:00       22:00 
   4679    234574    Maria Rocha                        61 [039] CP Telecom                       25:00       10:00 
   4790    425766    Henriqueta Costa                   76 [062] CA Madeira                       19:00       16:00 
  90000              Susana Pontes                      66 [073] CMo Funchal                      22:00       28:00 



Veteranos II M  (11)    

   2264    330588    Carlos Morais                      63 [062] CA Madeira                        9:00       25:00 
   2266   2018933    José Nunes                         61 [062] CA Madeira                       25:00       29:00 
   2364   2032624    António Amador                     58 [073] CMo Funchal                      13:00        9:00 
   3147    234539    Emanuel Abreu                      61 [039] CP Telecom                       37:00       41:00 
   3149    234538    Francisco Azevedo                  63 [062] CA Madeira                                    5:00 
   3763    234521    João Pupo                          59 [039] CP Telecom                       29:00       13:00 
   3983    234550    José Sardinha                      64 [039] CP Telecom                       21:00       33:00 
   4168    234004    Domingos Noia                      66 [137] LCM                               5:00       21:00 
   4196    505602    Carlos Silva                       62 [062] CA Madeira                        1:00       17:00 
   4792    419924    José Rosário                       59 [062] CA Madeira                       17:00       37:00 
  90005    330681    Justino Nóbrega                    55 [073] CMo Funchal                      33:00        1:00 



OPT1 - Fácil Curto  (13 

   3764    234525    Aida Pupo                          59 [039] CP Telecom                       34:00       16:00 
   3992    234525    Rosarinho Pupo                     00 [039] CP Telecom                       10:00       28:00 
   4170              Paula Noia                         70 [137] LCM                              19:00       31:00 
   4341    331646    José Freitas/ Maria Azevedo           [039] CP Telecom                                   34:00 
   5097              João/Luís/ Tiago Noia                 [137] LCM                              40:00             
   5337              António/Maria/ Eduarda                [062] CA Madeira                       31:00       13:00 
   5378    331451    Luis Telo/ Natacha Freitas            [039] CP Telecom                       22:00       22:00 
  90001    234538    Jose Oliveira/ Rosa Oliveira          [039] CP Telecom                       28:00       10:00 
  90002              Filipa Aguilar                     77 [000] Individual                       13:00       25:00 
  90006    331679    Julio Abreu                        65 [039] CP Telecom                       16:00       19:00 
  90007              AlexandraM+Irene FatimaG+             [000] Individual                       25:00             
  90008              Beatriz Nóbrega/ Carlos Nóbrega       [000] Individual                       37:00             
  90011    209859    Andrea Nobrega                        (139) GDE                               7:00        7:00 



OPT3 - Fácil Longo  (6) 

   3986    331726    Alcione Santos                     60 [039] CP Telecom                                    8:00 
   4298    546637    Luís Gomes/ Cristina Freire           [039] CP Telecom                       14:00       14:00 
   5100              José Gonçalves                     60 [137] LCM                              11:00       17:00 
  90003              Amândio Melo/ Ricardo Lopes           [000] Individual                        8:00             
  90004              Ricardo Lopes                      82 [000] Individual                                   11:00 
  90013              Sérgio Pestana                     81 [000] Individual                       17:00       20:00